| Speedsolving.com ID | Kinch Score | Competitions | Completed Solves |
|---|---|---|---|
| cubeth | 18.78 | 36 | 622 |
| Event | SR | Single | Average | SR | Kinch Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2x2x2 | 2068 | 2.30Week 2026-03 2.30 4.49 3.17 2.87 3.05 | 3.03Week 2026-03 50th Place 2.30 4.49 3.17 2.87 3.05 | 1287 | 25.41 |
| 3x3x3 | 469 | 6.47Week 2024-30 8.71 9.55 6.47 8.68 8.76 3rd was super smooth | 7.38Week 2025-52 12th Place 7.43 7.79 8.73 6.91 6.52 tied PR again (like 2x2) HAHA | 256 | 61.82 |
| 4x4x4 | 334 | 30.32Week 2025-52 36.17 30.68 39.78 30.32 38.30 what's consistency? | 34.46Week 2024-51 13th Place 33.13 32.17 37.92 36.10 34.15 | 326 | 66.02 |
| 5x5x5 | 260 | 58.21Week 2025-52 59.97 58.21 1:13.89 1:02.90 1:00.00 | 1:00.96Week 2025-52 8th Place 59.97 58.21 1:13.89 1:02.90 1:00.00 | 178 | 72.18 |
| 3x3x3 one-handed | 127 | 9.66Week 2025-52 12.44 13.36 15.32 11.00 9.66 last solve was really clutch | 12.27Week 2025-52 7th Place 12.44 13.36 15.32 11.00 9.66 last solve was really clutch | 126 | 62.01 |
| 2-3-4 Relay | 321 | 49.76Week 2026-03 12th Place 49.76 | 60.87 | ||
| 2-3-4-5 Relay | 663 | 2:39.12Week 2022-48 15th Place 2:39.12 first time competing in this, so this is pretty decent! | 49.82 | ||
| Clock | 223 | 4.08Week 2024-51 4.08 6.41 4.77 5.47 5.00 yay | 5.08Week 2024-51 24th Place 4.08 6.41 4.77 5.47 5.00 yay | 228 | 37.14 |
| Megaminx | 4 | 27.57Week 2026-03 33.60 33.04 27.57 30.38 31.03 kinda wasted but i’ll take it | 31.29Week 2025-52 1st Place 35.38 31.23 30.58 32.06 28.09 | 6 | 90.12 |
| Pyraminx | 567 | 2.06Week 2024-51 6.11 5.43 7.06 4.07 2.06 | 5.20Week 2024-51 58th Place 6.11 5.43 7.06 4.07 2.06 | 1107 | 21.97 |
| Square-1 | 913 | 15.15Week 2023-42 20.48 22.17 15.90 15.15 17.22 not too bad | 17.87Week 2023-42 38th Place 20.48 22.17 15.90 15.15 17.22 not too bad | 748 | 24.81 |
| Skewb | 1189 | 4.06Week 2023-42 6.85 9.60 5.91 4.06 4.50 | 5.75Week 2023-42 48th Place 6.85 9.60 5.91 4.06 4.50 | 957 | 22.71 |
| Kilominx | 74 | 18.99Week 2025-52 18.99 20.14 19.99 19.13 21.57 | 19.75Week 2025-52 2nd Place 18.99 20.14 19.99 19.13 21.57 | 44 | 62.49 |
| Gold | Silver | Bronze |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Competition | Place | Single | Average | Solves | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2x2x2 | ||||||||
| 2026-03 | 50 | 2.30 | 3.03 | (2.30) | (4.49) | 3.17 | 2.87 | 3.05 |
| 2025-52 | 49 | 2.96 | 3.17hey that's tied PR | 3.27 | 3.20 | 3.03 | (3.67) | (2.96) |
| 2024-51 | 59 | 2.65 | 3.24 | (2.65) | 3.33 | (4.36) | 3.17 | 3.22 |
| 2023-42 | 59 | 2.75 | 3.40 | 3.57 | (2.75) | 3.29 | (3.63) | 3.34 |
| 2023-26 | 76 | 3.43 | 3.68consistent lol | 3.81 | (3.43) | 3.52 | (4.52) | 3.72 |
| 2023-04 | 102 | 2.74 | 4.18nice single | 3.66 | (2.74) | (7.25) | 4.60 | 4.29 |
| 2023-02 | 84 | 3.49 | 4.18inconsistent
| (5.57) | (3.49) | 3.76 | 4.19 | 4.59 |
| 2022-48 | 101 | 3.30 | 4.54not bad | (3.30) | 4.58 | (5.19) | 4.43 | 4.61 |
| 2022-45 | 120 | 3.15 | 4.33 | 4.59 | (3.15) | (5.30) | 3.22 | 5.18 |
| 2022-44 | 78 | 3.17 | 3.79 | 4.05 | 3.95 | 3.37 | (3.17) | (4.33) |
| 3x3x3 | ||||||||
| 2026-03 | 43 | 7.53 | 9.50 | 9.62 | (7.53) | (12.64) | 9.78 | 9.09 |
| 2025-52 | 12 | 6.52 | 7.38tied PR again (like 2x2) HAHA | 7.43 | 7.79 | (8.73) | 6.91 | (6.52) |
| 2025-05 | 27 | 6.86 | 8.10not bad! | (9.65) | 8.63 | 7.74 | 7.94 | (6.86) |
| 2024-51 | 29 | 6.85 | 8.05counting 9 is so sad | (6.85) | 7.26 | 9.74 | (10.58) | 7.16 |
| 2024-30 | 47 | 6.47 | 8.723rd was super smooth | 8.71 | (9.55) | (6.47) | 8.68 | 8.76 |
| 2024-05 | 47 | 8.21 | 8.99 | (10.57) | (8.21) | 9.16 | 8.22 | 9.60 |
| 2024-02 | 24 | 7.36 | 8.29 | 8.10 | (7.36) | (10.66) | 8.65 | 8.11 |
| 2023-52 | 58 | 8.23 | 8.90 | 8.44 | 9.64 | 8.63 | (10.80) | (8.23) |
| 2023-50 | 31 | 7.68 | 8.63 | (7.68) | 8.33 | (9.64) | 8.67 | 8.89 |
| 2023-44 | 47 | 8.35 | 9.26ew | 10.54 | (10.57) | (8.35) | 8.36 | 8.87 |
| 2023-42 | 28 | 7.90 | 8.75 | (7.90) | 9.72 | (10.11) | 8.37 | 8.16 |
| 2023-33 | 46 | 8.27 | 9.42 | 9.66 | (8.27) | 9.48 | (9.68) | 9.13 |
| 2023-31 | 70 | 8.00 | 9.92 | (11.60) | (8.00) | 9.72 | 10.62 | 9.41 |
| 2023-29 | 65 | 8.93 | 9.71 | 9.54 | 10.14 | (8.93) | 9.46 | (12.18) |
| 2023-26 | 37 | 7.22 | 8.53yay | (11.82) | (7.22) | 8.02 | 8.92 | 8.65 |
| 2023-24 | 74 | 8.38 | 10.01 | 10.79 | 9.55 | (11.15) | 9.68 | (8.38) |
| 2023-23 | 51 | 8.38 | 9.47 | 9.44 | 9.99 | (11.31) | (8.38) | 8.98 |
| 2023-22 | 60 | 7.91 | 9.76nooo | 9.67 | (7.91) | 10.15 | 9.47 | (10.54) |
| 2023-10 | 86 | 8.58 | 10.26not cn but got second solve with green cross lol
bad average smh | 10.16 | (8.58) | (11.32) | 10.27 | 10.36 |
| 2023-09 | 86 | 9.09 | 10.25bleh | 10.36 | 9.69 | (11.29) | 10.70 | (9.09) |
| 2023-04 | 62 | 7.70 | 9.692 solve: did a coll which turned into a zb lol
4 solve: what is this 2 move cross on blue i'm not even cn but still got a sub 10 wow | 10.40 | (7.70) | (11.19) | 9.06 | 9.60 |
| 2023-03 | 63 | 9.55 | 9.97oof just sub 10 lol | 10.50 | (9.55) | 9.81 | 9.61 | (11.07) |
| 2023-02 | 81 | 8.35 | 10.48good single ok average | (8.35) | (12.02) | 10.19 | 10.23 | 11.01 |
| 2022-51 | 78 | 8.04 | 10.12nice | 9.63 | 10.24 | 10.48 | (8.04) | (11.14) |
| 2022-50 | 81 | 7.38 | 10.40so inconsistent loll (scramble on 5 was soo good) | 8.89 | 11.96 | (12.27) | 10.34 | (7.38) |
| 2022-48 | 75 | 9.22 | 10.49the difference between solve 3 and 4 though | 10.58 | (9.22) | 10.45 | 10.44 | (11.30) |
| 2022-47 | 91 | 9.86 | 11.05pretty bad haha | (11.91) | (9.86) | 10.62 | 11.70 | 10.84 |
| 2022-45 | 100 | 10.07 | 11.21is it just me or are the scrambles this week so hard | 10.30 | (10.07) | 12.06 | (12.47) | 11.26 |
| 2022-44 | 62 | 8.21 | 9.61 | 9.77 | (12.47) | (8.21) | 9.59 | 9.47 |
| 2022-42 | 101 | 8.68 | 11.02 | (8.68) | (13.04) | 10.59 | 12.10 | 10.36 |
| 4x4x4 | ||||||||
| 2025-52 | 18 | 30.32 | 35.05what's consistency? | 36.17 | 30.68 | (39.78) | (30.32) | 38.30 |
| 2024-51 | 13 | 32.17 | 34.46 | 33.13 | (32.17) | (37.92) | 36.10 | 34.15 |
| 2023-44 | 38 | 32.23 | 42.63 | 40.74 | (46.67) | 43.84 | 43.30 | (32.23) |
| 2023-42 | 15 | 32.97 | 36.84yoo nice!! | 38.66 | 35.21 | 36.65 | (32.97) | (42.37) |
| 2023-04 | 40 | 39.16 | 42.35ooh sweet | 45.63 | (39.16) | (46.12) | 40.48 | 40.95 |
| 2023-03 | 38 | 38.90 | 42.99not bad considering i got double parity on almost all the solves (if not that than oll parity) | (38.90) | 44.70 | 42.15 | 42.11 | (48.40) |
| 2023-02 | 37 | 40.46 | 43.80 | 41.40 | (45.60) | (40.46) | 45.57 | 44.43 |
| 2022-48 | 28 | 31.38 | 42.184TH SOLVE IS A PB BY 5 SEC WHAT
Also what is the last scramble- | 42.41 | 45.48 | (45.64) | (31.38) | 38.66 |
| 2022-45 | 44 | 40.43 | 47.47*cries in pain* | 51.89 | 46.99 | (40.43) | (52.61) | 43.54 |
| 2022-44 | 51 | 43.67 | 46.61 | 47.91 | (55.32) | (43.67) | 45.19 | 46.72 |
| 5x5x5 | ||||||||
| 2025-52 | 8 | 58.21 | 1:00.96 | 59.97 | (58.21) | (1:13.89) | 1:02.90 | 1:00.00 |
| 2023-42 | 14 | 1:02.63 | 1:12.01 | (1:23.36) | 1:08.37 | 1:12.77 | 1:14.89 | (1:02.63) |
| 2023-26 | 24 | 1:08.31 | 1:12.35 | (1:08.31) | 1:10.21 | 1:10.59 | 1:16.24 | (1:19.62) |
| 2023-24 | 27 | 1:16.65 | 1:18.94actually horrible | (1:26.17) | 1:20.30 | (1:16.65) | 1:17.16 | 1:19.36 |
| 2023-22 | 18 | 1:08.52 | 1:15.02LOL this is so inconsistent but im happy with it | 1:08.97 | 1:17.48 | (1:22.28) | (1:08.52) | 1:18.62 |
| 2023-03 | 31 | 1:18.92 | 1:21.54ooh nicee | 1:20.79 | 1:22.60 | (1:35.16) | (1:18.92) | 1:21.24 |
| 2022-48 | 27 | 1:23.90 | 1:24.92pretty consistent average
pll skip on 1st and 4th solve also wow | 1:25.11 | (1:23.90) | 1:24.35 | (1:29.52) | 1:25.30 |
| 3x3x3 one-handed | ||||||||
| 2026-03 | 11 | 10.69 | 14.12insane consistency (i messed up u perm on 3rd) | 18.13 | 11.21 | (10.69) | (21.26) | 13.01 |
| 2025-52 | 7 | 9.66 | 12.27last solve was really clutch | 12.44 | 13.36 | (15.32) | 11.00 | (9.66) |
| 2024-51 | 12 | 12.44 | 13.08 | 13.33 | (14.68) | 12.46 | 13.44 | (12.44) |
| 2024-30 | 23 | 13.59 | 14.85 | 14.56 | 15.23 | (15.67) | (13.59) | 14.77 |
| 2024-02 | 16 | 10.54 | 14.03yay | (10.54) | 15.45 | (15.59) | 12.55 | 14.08 |
| 2023-44 | 18 | 13.09 | 14.35yes | (15.75) | 14.06 | 13.48 | 15.52 | (13.09) |
| 2023-42 | 27 | 14.18 | 16.52 | (20.61) | 17.27 | 14.50 | (14.18) | 17.78 |
| 2023-29 | 28 | 14.69 | 16.07 | (19.37) | 14.89 | 15.29 | (14.69) | 18.04 |
| 2023-23 | 16 | 12.88 | 15.45nice site pr | (16.93) | 15.09 | 15.32 | (12.88) | 15.93 |
| 2023-04 | 34 | 13.87 | 16.95lol pr average by 1 sec | (25.61) | 17.76 | (13.87) | 18.87 | 14.23 |
| 2022-51 | 45 | 15.13 | 20.043rd solve anti sune u perm best ll for oh possible imo
good single horrible average | 19.63 | (21.23) | (15.13) | 19.76 | 20.74 |
| 2022-50 | 45 | 17.31 | 20.16worst oh average ever | 21.20 | (17.31) | 19.13 | (22.95) | 20.15 |
| 2022-48 | 33 | 16.96 | 18.26pretty bad | (16.96) | (23.83) | 17.77 | 18.93 | 18.08 |
| 2022-47 | 32 | 16.77 | 17.99decided to do red on last solve even though i'm not cn lol | 17.42 | 17.81 | (16.77) | 18.75 | (20.20) |
| 2022-45 | 30 | 14.87 | 18.21first solve awesome, last solve trash. | (14.87) | 17.31 | 18.66 | 18.66 | (21.04) |
| 2022-44 | 35 | 14.03 | 18.46 | 17.80 | 17.32 | 20.27 | (14.03) | (20.83) |
| 2-3-4 Relay | ||||||||
| 2026-03 | 12 | 49.76 | 49.76 | |||||
| 2022-48 | 18 | 1:03.77 | 1:03.77 | |||||
| 2-3-4-5 Relay | ||||||||
| 2022-48 | 15 | 2:39.12first time competing in this, so this is pretty decent! | 2:39.12 | |||||
| Clock | ||||||||
| 2025-52 | 17 | 4.80 | 5.31 | 5.53 | 5.03 | (DNF) | 5.36 | (4.80) |
| 2025-05 | 24 | 5.34 | 5.78 | (5.34) | (DNF) | 5.99 | 5.55 | 5.80 |
| 2024-51 | 24 | 4.08 | 5.08yay | (4.08) | (6.41) | 4.77 | 5.47 | 5.00 |
| 2024-17 | 42 | 5.53 | 6.75 | 7.12 | (7.15) | 6.21 | 6.91 | (5.53) |
| 2024-02 | 41 | 5.36 | 7.49 | (5.36) | (DNF) | 9.15 | 6.09 | 7.23 |
| 2023-52 | 58 | 7.13 | 8.23counting 9 was a pity | 9.33 | 7.70 | 7.67 | (9.54) | (7.13) |
| 2023-44 | 53 | 7.67 | 8.38decent | 7.72 | 8.71 | (11.22) | (7.67) | 8.70 |
| 2023-42 | 54 | 8.44 | 8.66 | 8.55 | (10.86) | 8.56 | (8.44) | 8.88 |
| 2023-33 | 47 | 7.13 | 9.25what a waste of a counting 7 *cries* | (7.13) | 9.46 | 7.73 | (DNF) | 10.57 |
| 2023-29 | 57 | 8.64 | 11.10bad | 11.34 | 10.60 | (8.64) | (12.78) | 11.36 |
| 2023-26 | 57 | 7.93 | 10.13 | 9.87 | 10.32 | 10.21 | (11.22) | (7.93) |
| 2023-04 | 85 | 11.51 | 12.16 | 11.75 | 12.41 | (11.51) | (DNF) | 12.31 |
| 2023-03 | 74 | 11.79 | 12.79scramble 3 was good (if i scrambled correctly lol)
decent average | 12.80 | (15.47) | (11.79) | 12.92 | 12.65 |
| 2023-02 | 76 | 10.82 | 12.80did i mis-scramble...? | 13.61 | 13.32 | (DNF) | 11.46 | (10.82) |
| 2022-48 | 74 | 14.76 | 16.15 | 15.56 | 17.13 | 15.75 | (14.76) | (17.49) |
| Megaminx | ||||||||
| 2026-03 | 1 | 27.57 | 31.48kinda wasted but i’ll take it | (33.60) | 33.04 | (27.57) | 30.38 | 31.03 |
| 2025-52 | 1 | 28.09 | 31.29 | (35.38) | 31.23 | 30.58 | 32.06 | (28.09) |
| 2025-05 | 2 | 31.46 | 34.48what a pity | (37.16) | 36.58 | (31.46) | 31.88 | 34.99 |
| 2024-51 | 1 | 31.54 | 32.91 | 33.93 | 33.03 | (36.61) | (31.54) | 31.77 |
| 2024-05 | 3 | 36.42 | 39.79 | (43.14) | (36.42) | 38.32 | 38.35 | 42.69 |
| 2024-03 | 2 | 34.21 | 37.51 | 36.82 | (40.98) | 39.54 | 36.17 | (34.21) |
| 2024-02 | 3 | 35.04 | 37.27 | 38.17 | (41.99) | 36.11 | 37.53 | (35.04) |
| 2023-52 | 2 | 31.58 | 35.40choked out of pb average :skull: | 34.80 | 34.86 | 36.55 | (31.58) | (42.07) |
| 2023-49 | 1 | 34.28 | 37.91 | (41.27) | 37.34 | 39.20 | (34.28) | 37.20 |
| 2023-44 | 4 | 34.40 | 39.71that counting 42 really pulled the average down :'( | 39.65 | 37.26 | (44.68) | (34.40) | 42.22 |
| 2023-29 | 4 | 40.82 | 44.57solve 4: wrong j perm cost me sub 40 lol | (46.37) | 44.66 | 44.24 | (40.82) | 44.80 |
| 2023-26 | 6 | 39.81 | 43.13the inconsistency ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ | 46.98 | (39.81) | 41.19 | 41.23 | (52.06) |
| 2023-25 | 7 | 47.29 | 47.37horrible | (47.29) | (48.14) | 47.30 | 47.39 | 47.42 |
| 2023-24 | 7 | 42.42 | 43.78could've been better but I'll take it | (42.42) | 44.80 | 43.97 | (49.36) | 42.56 |
| 2023-17 | 8 | 47.03 | 49.80horrible | 50.46 | 47.06 | (47.03) | 51.89 | (52.63) |
| 2023-09 | 8 | 43.10 | 46.05lol so inconsistent but i'll take it | (43.10) | (52.49) | 43.28 | 50.16 | 44.70 |
| 2023-04 | 9 | 43.28 | 51.52bad average good single | 53.34 | 52.36 | (55.55) | 48.86 | (43.28) |
| 2023-03 | 10 | 46.83 | 50.66not too bad but could have been sub 50
| (46.83) | 49.58 | 51.06 | (52.83) | 51.33 |
| 2022-48 | 11 | 41.28 | 51.20this is what happens to your average when you get a pb on the first solve | (41.28) | 52.71 | (54.51) | 51.89 | 48.99 |
| 2022-47 | 14 | 52.07 | 53.82eh sure | 54.38 | 53.29 | 53.80 | (52.07) | (55.24) |
| 2022-45 | 7 | 46.21 | 53.17 | 51.39 | (46.21) | 53.98 | 54.13 | (54.96) |
| 2022-44 | 6 | 48.22 | 48.98 | 49.07 | 48.93 | (48.22) | 48.93 | (59.92) |
| Pyraminx | ||||||||
| 2024-51 | 58 | 2.06 | 5.20 | 6.11 | 5.43 | (7.06) | 4.07 | (2.06) |
| 2024-06 | 62 | 4.77 | 5.45 | 5.04 | (6.98) | (4.77) | 5.34 | 5.96 |
| 2023-42 | 59 | 5.06 | 5.88yay site pb | 6.26 | 5.59 | (5.06) | (6.46) | 5.78 |
| 2023-04 | 81 | 5.14 | 6.56 | 6.14 | (5.14) | (7.92) | 6.32 | 7.21 |
| 2023-02 | 67 | 5.98 | 7.16bleh | 6.41 | 7.59 | 7.49 | (8.95) | (5.98) |
| 2022-48 | 89 | 5.64 | 7.90this is so bad why did i even compete in this | (9.35) | 8.35 | 7.11 | (5.64) | 8.24 |
| 2022-45 | 87 | 5.39 | 7.44lol so bad | (5.39) | 7.23 | 6.54 | 8.55 | (9.95) |
| 2022-44 | 81 | 3.92 | 6.17 | 6.78 | 5.52 | 6.20 | (3.92) | (8.05) |
| Square-1 | ||||||||
| 2024-51 | 47 | 18.21 | 19.25 | 19.96 | (18.21) | (31.35) | 19.09 | 18.69 |
| 2023-42 | 38 | 15.15 | 17.87not too bad | 20.48 | (22.17) | 15.90 | (15.15) | 17.22 |
| Skewb | ||||||||
| 2025-52 | 45 | 4.24 | 6.23 | 6.64 | (7.28) | 5.10 | 6.96 | (4.24) |
| 2023-42 | 48 | 4.06 | 5.75 | 6.85 | (9.60) | 5.91 | (4.06) | 4.50 |
| 2023-26 | 62 | 4.84 | 6.23 | 6.52 | (6.62) | 5.89 | (4.84) | 6.29 |
| 2022-48 | 65 | 5.97 | 7.22we dont talk about solve 3 | 7.17 | (5.97) | (13.92) | 6.28 | 8.21 |
| Kilominx | ||||||||
| 2025-52 | 2 | 18.99 | 19.75 | (18.99) | 20.14 | 19.99 | 19.13 | (21.57) |