| Speedsolving.com ID | Kinch Score | Competitions | Completed Solves |
|---|---|---|---|
| VoidedAmy_ | 12.02 | 23 | 145 |
| Event | SR | Single | Average | SR | Kinch Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2x2x2 | 431 | 0.98Week 2026-05 1.22 1.15 1.12 0.98 3.28 | 1.16Week 2026-05 9th Place 1.22 1.15 1.12 0.98 3.28 | 44 | 66.19 |
| 3x3x3 | 1141 | 8.05Week 2024-29 11.48 9.49 8.05 10.22 10.73 shit | 10.15Week 2024-29 75th Place 11.48 9.49 8.05 10.22 10.73 shit | 1299 | 44.94 |
| 4x4x4 blindfolded | 35 | 2:29.91Week 2024-33 2nd Place 2:29.91 3:25.83 2:39.63 1. 2:29.91[1:09.28] 2. 3:25.83[1:33.72] 3. 2:39.63[1:18.95] | 2:51.79Week 2024-33 2:29.91 3:25.83 2:39.63 1. 2:29.91[1:09.28] 2. 3:25.83[1:33.72] 3. 2:39.63[1:18.95] | 22 | 47.58 |
| 6x6x6 blindfolded | 30 | 48:09.33Week 2024-29 1st Place 48:09.33 nice | 14.34 | ||
| 7x7x7 blindfolded | 30 | DNFWeek 2024-31 1st Place DNF by one wrong move. i wholeheartedly want to die | 0.00 | ||
| 3x3x3 multiple blindfolded | 178 | 7Week 2024-34 3rd Place 12/17 49:00 1. 49:00.38[38:20.50] first attempt in 2.5 years so not awful | 12.38 | ||
| 3x3x3 Fewest moves | 104 | 23Week 2024-23 31 57 23 1. internet died twice lol 2. ran out of time, bad scram imo 3. overall pb | 29.33Week 2024-48 7th Place 28 30 30 first att in a while, not bad ew scram found up to insertions in 5 mins, had no energy for fmc so a 29.33 mean is fine, its about what i global | 142 | 67.06 |
| Clock | 17 | 2.01Week 2024-43 2.01 DNF 3.07 5.78 3.82 awful avg, nice single | 3.01Week 2024-46 6th Place 3.14 2.87 DNF 2.66 3.01 sold the last shouldve been so much faster | 33 | 62.75 |
| Pyraminx | 538 | 2.01Week 2026-09 3.84 2.01 2.88 4.64 4.70 | 3.79Week 2026-09 18th Place 3.84 2.01 2.88 4.64 4.70 | 585 | 30.19 |
| Square-1 | 496 | 10.33Week 2024-50 10.33 11.28 10.37 21.52 16.61 generational sell | 12.75Week 2024-50 27th Place 10.33 11.28 10.37 21.52 16.61 generational sell | 394 | 34.76 |
| Skewb | 458 | 2.40Week 2024-20 3.49 3.14 3.04 3.49 2.40 | 3.22Week 2024-20 7th Place 3.49 3.14 3.04 3.49 2.40 | 192 | 40.54 |
| Gold | Silver | Bronze |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Competition | Place | Single | Average | Solves | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2x2x2 | ||||||||
| 2026-13 | 7 | 1.01 | 1.44 | 1.25 | (1.01) | (2.01) | 1.51 | 1.55 |
| 2026-09 | 4 | 0.98 | 1.65 | (3.82) | 1.63 | 1.36 | (0.98) | 1.97 |
| 2026-05 | 9 | 0.98 | 1.16 | 1.22 | 1.15 | 1.12 | (0.98) | (3.28) |
| 2024-23 | 36 | 1.77 | 3.01we dont talk abt that | 3.61 | 1.83 | (1.77) | 3.59 | (4.82) |
| 2024-20 | 9 | 1.21 | 1.52 | (1.21) | 1.69 | 1.32 | (2.36) | 1.55 |
| 3x3x3 | ||||||||
| 2024-29 | 75 | 8.05 | 10.15shit | (11.48) | 9.49 | (8.05) | 10.22 | 10.73 |
| 2024-20 | 91 | 9.29 | 10.39terrible | (9.29) | (14.19) | 9.90 | 11.23 | 10.05 |
| 3x3x3 blindfolded | ||||||||
| 2024-28 | 43 | DNF | DNFfuck | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
| 4x4x4 blindfolded | ||||||||
| 2024-33 | 2 | 2:29.91 | 2:51.791. 2:29.91[1:09.28]
2. 3:25.83[1:33.72] 3. 2:39.63[1:18.95] | 2:29.91 | 3:25.83 | 2:39.63 | ||
| 5x5x5 blindfolded | ||||||||
| 2024-33 | 6 | DNF | DNF1. 7:50.70[3:57.74] exec
2. 6:37.82[3:36.86] 2c 2w 3c 3. 6:09.40[3:46.70] 2+ | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
| 6x6x6 blindfolded | ||||||||
| 2024-49 | 1 | DNF1. 15:55.14[9:45.34]
did an outer wing comm backwards | DNF | |||||
| 2024-33 | 1 | DNFcomm done backwards | DNF | |||||
| 2024-29 | 1 | 48:09.33nice | 48:09.33 | |||||
| 7x7x7 blindfolded | ||||||||
| 2024-31 | 1 | DNFby one wrong move. i wholeheartedly want to die | DNF | |||||
| 3x3x3 multiple blindfolded | ||||||||
| 2024-34 | 3 | 71. 49:00.38[38:20.50]
first attempt in 2.5 years so not awful | 12/17 49:00 | |||||
| 3x3x3 Fewest moves | ||||||||
| 2024-48 | 7 | 28 | 29.33first att in a while, not bad
ew scram found up to insertions in 5 mins, had no energy for fmc so a 29.33 mean is fine, its about what i global | 28 | 30 | 30 | ||
| 2024-27 | 11 | 27 | 32.00terrible mean | 27 | 37 | 32 | ||
| 2024-25 | 16 | 27 | DNF1. bad
2. spent 10 mins on dr, 45 on df :skull: 3. bad scramble, ran out of time | 29 | 27 | DNF | ||
| 2024-24 | 13 | 31 | DNF | 34 | DNF | 31 | ||
| 2024-23 | 8 | 23 | 37.001. internet died twice lol
2. ran out of time, bad scram imo 3. overall pb | 31 | 57 | 23 | ||
| Clock | ||||||||
| 2026-09 | 12 | 2.47 | 4.27 | 4.27 | 3.71 | 4.83 | (DNF) | (2.47) |
| 2025-06 | 10 | 2.56 | 3.61awful | (2.56) | 4.20 | (DNF) | 3.03 | 3.60 |
| 2025-03 | 86 | 4.09 | DNF | 6.71 | (4.09) | (DNF) | DNF | 6.38 |
| 2024-52 | 9 | 2.93 | 3.52bad | (7.47) | (2.93) | 2.96 | 3.69 | 3.90 |
| 2024-50 | 36 | 2.13 | 5.71what even is this | 7.28 | (2.13) | (DNF) | 6.73 | 3.13 |
| 2024-49 | 7 | 2.19 | 3.41bruh | 4.93 | (DNF) | 3.04 | 2.27 | (2.19) |
| 2024-48 | 110 | 2.68 | DNFwhoops | (DNF) | (2.68) | 2.99 | 5.74 | DNF |
| 2024-47 | 14 | 2.04 | 3.99fuck. 3.24 without dnf which considering scramble quality i wouldve been happy with | (2.04) | 5.62 | 3.40 | 2.94 | (DNF) |
| 2024-46 | 6 | 2.66 | 3.01sold the last shouldve been so much faster | 3.14 | 2.87 | (DNF) | (2.66) | 3.01 |
| 2024-43 | 9 | 2.01 | 4.22awful avg, nice single | (2.01) | (DNF) | 3.07 | 5.78 | 3.82 |
| 2024-40 | 3 | 2.47 | 3.03last shouldve been faster | (7.93) | 2.69 | 3.01 | 3.40 | (2.47) |
| 2024-29 | 102 | 2.83 | DNF3.28 without dnf | (DNF) | (2.83) | 3.10 | 3.11 | DNF |
| 2024-27 | 2 | 2.70 | 3.24 | 3.04 | 2.86 | (7.83) | 3.81 | (2.70) |
| 2024-25 | 22 | 2.70 | 4.70i average 3.5 :skull:
good single tho | 4.88 | 4.14 | (7.34) | 5.09 | (2.70) |
| 2024-23 | 4 | 2.81 | 3.32choked solve 2 | 3.30 | (4.44) | 2.96 | 3.69 | (2.81) |
| 2024-20 | 11 | 3.60 | 3.93bad | 3.66 | 3.65 | 4.48 | (6.91) | (3.60) |
| Pyraminx | ||||||||
| 2026-09 | 18 | 2.01 | 3.79 | 3.84 | (2.01) | 2.88 | 4.64 | (4.70) |
| Square-1 | ||||||||
| 2024-50 | 27 | 10.33 | 12.75generational sell | (10.33) | 11.28 | 10.37 | (21.52) | 16.61 |
| 2024-23 | 33 | 12.07 | 14.24 | (29.48) | 12.18 | 15.80 | (12.07) | 14.74 |
| Skewb | ||||||||
| 2024-23 | 23 | 3.31 | 3.69counting 4 is ew | 4.28 | 3.32 | 3.47 | (7.28) | (3.31) |
| 2024-20 | 7 | 2.40 | 3.22 | (3.49) | 3.14 | 3.04 | 3.49 | (2.40) |